Tomteslaget
Toggle navigation
Tomteslaget
Start
Starter/Resultat
Anmälan
Information
Turbo 5
Spelare
Klubb
Resultat
I final
Till final
1.
Tony Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
275
Ja
2.
Olle Eurén
BK Triss
267
Ja
3.
Jouni Kemppainen
Edsbyns BK
266
Ja
4.
Ingolf Lundevall
BK Rättvik
258
Ja
5.
Daniel Svahn
BK Nobel
255
Ja
6.
Tobias Bredin
Östersunds BK
242
Ja
7.
Rasmus Sjöberg
Domnarvets BS
239
Ja
8.
Filip Wilhelmsson
BK Kaskad
239
Ja
9.
Lukas Andersson
BK Karma
236
Ja
10.
Leif Fredriksson
Östersunds BK
235
Ja
11.
Anders Hermansson
Ludvika BK
235
Ja
12.
Conny Halvarsson
Östersunds BK
234
Ja
13.
Nicholas Baad
BK Rättvik
233
14.
Kjell Wikström
BK Rättvik
231
Ja
15.
Henrik Eriksson
BK Rättvik
229
16.
Carl Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
227
Ja
17.
Nicklas Persson
BK Rättvik
226
18.
Thomas Olsson
BK Karma
224
Ja
19.
Kurt Simonsson
BK Bågen
224
20.
Elias Ersson
BK Karma
224
Ja
21.
Ahmed Shalbak
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
222
Ja
22.
Daniel Thoden
Domnarvets BS
222
Ja
23.
Nicklas Sjöström
BK Karma
222
Ja
24.
Patric Ollars
Siljan BK
219
25.
Pontus Larsson
BK Karma
218
Ja
26.
Håkan Leander
BK Stallis
211
Ja
27.
Robin Liljeberg
BK Karma
205
28.
Dennis Andersson
BK Karma
204
29.
Roger Hedh
BK Karma
203
Ja
30.
Pierre Gilis
BK Karma
201
Ja
31.
Marcus Jonsson
Österbo BK
198
32.
Alexander Farén
Edsbyns BK
197
33.
Matiias Eriksson
BK Karma
197
Ja
34.
Christian Nordgren
BK Stallis
194
Ja
35.
Helena Johansson
Siljan BK
194
36.
Ronnie Lovén
Siljan BK
192
Ja
37.
Kenneth Lilja
Siljan BK
191
38.
Alexander Tigerstrand
Team Clan BK
189
39.
Kenneth Karlsson
Edsbyns BK
188
40.
John Erik Mårtensson
Warpen BK
188
Ja
41.
Susanne Solölid
BK Zenit
187
42.
Isabelle Lindgren
Östersunds BK
186
43.
Emil Brunn Ramstedt
BK Rättvik
186
44.
Pär Tegnér
BK Karma
186
45.
Mikael Alfredsson
BK Karma
186
46.
Hjördis Tångh Lindqvist
BK Rättvik
185
47.
Håkan Larsson
Sandvikens AIK BK
183
48.
Inge Egnell
BK Rättvik
182
49.
Marcus Lindskog
Rigel BK/BENAB
182
50.
Helena Eriksson
Siljan BK
181
Ja
51.
Johannes Tigerstrand
BK Rättvik
179
52.
Rasmus Höijer
Siljan BK
178
53.
John Visser
Siljan BK
178
54.
Hans Bergman
Sandvikens AIK BK
178
55.
Björn Kindström
BK Karma
176
56.
Patrik Samuelsson
BK Zenit
175
57.
Karina Borg
BK Karma
174
58.
Peter Eriksson
BK Skinnarna
172
59.
Bengt-Åke Johansson
BK Zenit
172
60.
Lars-Olov Andersson
Sandvikens IF
171
61.
Harri Murtoinperä
Kopparbergs BK
167
62.
Christer Södergren
BK Zenit
167
63.
Stina Blyberg
BK Rättvik
167
64.
Per Lindgren
Sandvikens IF
166
65.
Lars Lindkvist
Siljan BK
165
66.
Andreas Palmquist
IFK Umeå
165
67.
Anders Eriksson
Domnarvets BS
163
68.
Mohammed Alkatouf
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
163
69.
Lena Bark
Österbo BK
163
70.
Tomas Nises
BK Rättvik
161
71.
Jan Sundberg
Sandvikens AIK BK
160
72.
Göran Andersson
BK Rättvik
159
73.
Sebastian Tallgren
BK Rättvik
156
74.
Tore Nises
BK Rättvik
155
75.
Pär Krumlinde
BK Karma
155
Ja
76.
Johan Andersson
Sandvikens AIK BK
155
77.
Lennart Lindqvist
BK Rättvik
152
78.
Örjan Hedgren
BK Skinnarna
151
79.
Torbjörn Larsson
BK Karma
150
80.
Daniel Nises
BK Rättvik
150
81.
Markus Nises
BK Karma
149
82.
Mikael Graf
Siljan BK
146
83.
Krister Broström
BK Wege
144
84.
Jonas Augustinson
Domnarvets BS
142
Ja
85.
Glenn Florens
Karlslunds IF BF
141
86.
Krister Lindström
Sandvikens IF
141
87.
Bjarne Solvang
Östersunds BK
140
88.
Göran Backman
BK Rättvik
132
89.
Mathilda Hassa
BK Karma
132
90.
Elias Lindgren
Östersunds BK
128
91.
Elin Sahlin
BK Rättvik
128
92.
Ann Egnell
BK Rättvik
124
93.
Mohammed Abu Shalban
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
121
94.
Filip Lagerberg
BK Karma
110