Tomteslaget
Toggle navigation
Tomteslaget
Start
Starter/Resultat
Anmälan
Information
Turbo 6
Spelare
Klubb
Resultat
I final
Till final
1.
Tony Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
267
Ja
2.
Lukas Andersson
BK Karma
247
Ja
3.
Filip Wilhelmsson
BK Kaskad
239
Ja
4.
Harri Murtoinperä
Kopparbergs BK
237
Ja
5.
Jouni Kemppainen
Edsbyns BK
235
Ja
6.
Kjell Wikström
BK Rättvik
227
Ja
7.
Inge Egnell
BK Rättvik
226
Ja
8.
Isabelle Lindgren
Östersunds BK
225
9.
Ingolf Lundevall
BK Rättvik
225
Ja
10.
Alexander Tigerstrand
Team Clan BK
224
11.
Henrik Eriksson
BK Rättvik
223
12.
Christian Nordgren
BK Stallis
223
Ja
13.
Anders Hermansson
Ludvika BK
222
Ja
14.
Kurt Simonsson
BK Bågen
222
15.
Anders Eriksson
Domnarvets BS
221
16.
Robin Liljeberg
BK Karma
219
17.
Carl Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
215
Ja
18.
Emil Brunn Ramstedt
BK Rättvik
214
19.
Pär Krumlinde
BK Karma
214
Ja
20.
Pierre Gilis
BK Karma
214
Ja
21.
John Erik Mårtensson
Warpen BK
213
Ja
22.
Kenneth Karlsson
Edsbyns BK
211
23.
Hans Bergman
Sandvikens AIK BK
211
24.
Lars Lindkvist
Siljan BK
210
25.
Per Lindgren
Sandvikens IF
210
26.
Håkan Leander
BK Stallis
209
Ja
27.
Tore Nises
BK Rättvik
208
28.
Alexander Farén
Edsbyns BK
206
29.
Tobias Bredin
Östersunds BK
205
Ja
30.
Roger Hedh
BK Karma
204
Ja
31.
Daniel Svahn
BK Nobel
203
Ja
32.
Torbjörn Larsson
BK Karma
203
33.
Tomas Nises
BK Rättvik
203
34.
Thomas Olsson
BK Karma
202
Ja
35.
Bengt-Åke Johansson
BK Zenit
202
36.
Peter Eriksson
BK Skinnarna
201
37.
Markus Nises
BK Karma
201
38.
Hjördis Tångh Lindqvist
BK Rättvik
200
39.
Pontus Larsson
BK Karma
199
Ja
40.
Nicklas Persson
BK Rättvik
198
41.
Mathilda Hassa
BK Karma
198
42.
Marcus Jonsson
Österbo BK
197
43.
Johan Andersson
Sandvikens AIK BK
197
44.
Dennis Andersson
BK Karma
196
45.
Nicklas Sjöström
BK Karma
196
Ja
46.
Lennart Lindqvist
BK Rättvik
192
47.
Helena Eriksson
Siljan BK
191
Ja
48.
Helena Johansson
Siljan BK
191
49.
Håkan Larsson
Sandvikens AIK BK
191
50.
Ahmed Shalbak
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
189
Ja
51.
Matiias Eriksson
BK Karma
188
Ja
52.
John Visser
Siljan BK
186
53.
Elias Ersson
BK Karma
185
Ja
54.
Olle Eurén
BK Triss
184
Ja
55.
Patric Ollars
Siljan BK
183
56.
Elin Sahlin
BK Rättvik
183
57.
Glenn Florens
Karlslunds IF BF
181
58.
Leif Fredriksson
Östersunds BK
180
Ja
59.
Johannes Tigerstrand
BK Rättvik
179
60.
Daniel Thoden
Domnarvets BS
179
Ja
61.
Kenneth Lilja
Siljan BK
178
62.
Jonas Augustinson
Domnarvets BS
178
Ja
63.
Rasmus Sjöberg
Domnarvets BS
177
Ja
64.
Lars-Olov Andersson
Sandvikens IF
175
65.
Mikael Alfredsson
BK Karma
175
66.
Jan Sundberg
Sandvikens AIK BK
174
67.
Ronnie Lovén
Siljan BK
173
Ja
68.
Krister Broström
BK Wege
170
69.
Christer Södergren
BK Zenit
170
70.
Daniel Nises
BK Rättvik
169
71.
Rasmus Höijer
Siljan BK
168
72.
Pär Tegnér
BK Karma
168
73.
Conny Halvarsson
Östersunds BK
167
Ja
74.
Krister Lindström
Sandvikens IF
166
75.
Andreas Palmquist
IFK Umeå
165
76.
Patrik Samuelsson
BK Zenit
164
77.
Nicholas Baad
BK Rättvik
159
78.
Karina Borg
BK Karma
156
79.
Sebastian Tallgren
BK Rättvik
155
80.
Susanne Solölid
BK Zenit
154
81.
Stina Blyberg
BK Rättvik
152
82.
Ann Egnell
BK Rättvik
151
83.
Mikael Graf
Siljan BK
150
84.
Marcus Lindskog
Rigel BK/BENAB
150
85.
Mohammed Alkatouf
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
147
86.
Bjarne Solvang
Östersunds BK
144
87.
Göran Andersson
BK Rättvik
143
88.
Örjan Hedgren
BK Skinnarna
142
89.
Mohammed Abu Shalban
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
127
90.
Filip Lagerberg
BK Karma
119
91.
Elias Lindgren
Östersunds BK
113
92.
Göran Backman
BK Rättvik
113
93.
Björn Kindström
BK Karma
112
94.
Lena Bark
Österbo BK
109